Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen Clubhouse Balcony Maintenance on site
Newest Apartments for Rent in Rocky Hill CT - 4 New Listings
4 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$2,6202 Beds$2,750+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,5202 Beds$2,650+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,660+2 Beds$1,790+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,600+2 Beds$1,730+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Range
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,5601 Bed$1,660+2 Beds$1,950Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:Studio$1,5001 Bed$1,600+2 Beds$1,890
-
-
More Rentals Near Rocky Hill, CT
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 Bed$2,156+2 Beds$3,002+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $156. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,999+2 Beds$2,845+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
2 Beds$1,875+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Cats Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Range
-
-
Studio$1,7151 Bed$2,365+2 Beds$2,675+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,7001 Bed$2,350+2 Beds$2,660+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,650+2 Beds$2,050Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Heat
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,987+2 Beds$2,112+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $7.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,980+2 Beds$2,105+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,912+2 Beds$2,7233 Beds$3,028Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,838+2 Beds$2,6983 Beds$3,003
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,6352 Beds$1,859Total Monthly Price13 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,828+2 Beds$2,553+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,808+2 Beds$2,533+
-
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,100 sq ft$2,925Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,100 sq ft$2,825
Rocky Hill, CT Apartments for Rent
Searching for apartments in Rocky Hill, CT? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 4 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Rocky Hill? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.
Rocky Hill, CT Rental Insights
-
The average rent in Rocky Hill is $1,782. When you rent an apartment in Rocky Hill, you can expect to pay as little as $1,528 or as much as $2,787, depending on the location and the size of the apartment.
-
The average rent for a studio apartment in Rocky Hill, CT is $1,528 per month.
-
The average rent for a one bedroom apartment in Rocky Hill, CT is $1,785 per month.
-
The average rent for a two bedroom apartment in Rocky Hill, CT is $2,056 per month.
-
The average rent for a three bedroom apartment in Rocky Hill, CT is $2,787 per month.
-
If you’re a student moving to an apartment in Rocky Hill, you’ll have access to Trinity College, Central Connecticut, Charter Oak College, and Goodwin College.